Ranking Donne 2019

Ranking Donne 2019 2019-04-16T10:45:25+00:00
POSNOMETEAMNAZIONEPUNTISardinia Skyrunning Experience 21KUltra Trail MugelloDoppia W Ultra 60Bella Dormiente SkyRaceTrofeo Monte ChabertonPizzo Stella SkyMarathonLa Via di Annibale SkyMarathonTartufo SkyMarathonBellagio SkyRace
1Cecilia PEDRONISerimITA7920252014
2Cristiana FOLLADORLa Sportiva/Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA47.2531.2516
3Lorena CASSEValsusa Running Team ASDITA37.52017.5
4Martina CHIALVOPodistica Valle VaraitaITA31.2531.25
5Stephanie JIMENEZSalomon RunningITA2525
6Chiara GIOVANDOSerimITA2525
7Emily SCHMITZTeam ColombiaCOL2525
8Alice PEDRONIITA2525
9Denisa Ionela DRAGOMIRSerimROM2525
10Giulia GALLOUTRITA2020
11Alice PRINITA2020
12Paola GELPITeam La SportivaITA2020
13Chiara INNOCENTIPrimo E Pizza BikeITA17.517.5
14Maria Eugenia ROSSIElleerre - Scott RunningITA1616
15Romina GIACOLETTO PAPASASD Campo CanaveseITA1616
16Daniela ROTATeam La SportivaITA1616
17Séverine OLIVIERFRA1515
18Alessia NURISSOITA1515
19Silvia SPANUASD Spinkick TimeITA1414
20Marina CUGNETTOMarina CugnettoITA1414
21Maria Angelica SUAREZCOL1414
22Patrizia PENSATeam Pasturo ASDITA1468
23Maria Teresa CANNUCCIAASD Roma EcomaratonaITA12.512.5
24Valeria MARASCOUltra Taaaaac teamITA12.512.5
25Stefania LILLIUMargiani TeamITA1212
26Raffaella MIRAVALLEASD Atletica MonteRosaITA1212
27Lorena GIL BASQUEZTeam ColombiaCOL1212
28Paula MAYERGBR1212
29Vanessa PODDESUMargiani TeamITA1010
30Annarita VIOTTIParks Trail PromotionITA1010
31Iva BORGESIOPodistica Dora BalteaITA1010
32Sophie ANDREYSUI1010
33Cristina VECCOITA1010
34Myriam GUILLOT EP BOISSETFRA1010
35Tamara LOIITA88
36Chiara DOMATTIITA88
37Michela Claudia RINALDIITA88
38Farida POGGESIITA7.57.5
39Anna GRIGNASCHIASD Next 42ITA7.57.5
40Debora MUSIOPodistica SassariITA66
41Rosa ORLAREJPodistica Dora BalteaITA66
42Giuliana ARRIGONISerimITA66
43Giovanna Rita LANCELLOTTISporting Club BorgonuovoITA55
44Rebecca SEMINATOITA55
45Manuela DALLAVALLEMud & SnowITA44
46Sara GIACOLETTO PAPASASD Libertas FornoITA44
47Tina ZWEIMULLERSUI44
48Hanne LILANDVeregg FleridrettNOR44
49Raffaella BONETTIITA2.52.5
50Maria CERRUTIAtletica ValsesiaITA2.52.5
51Elena SPANOITA22
52Laura ASKOLAFIN22
53Giuseppina SASSELLAGP Rupe MagnaITA22
54Katharina HUTTERAUT22