Ranking Donne 2019

Ranking Donne 2019 2019-04-16T10:45:25+00:00
POSNOMETEAMNAZIONEPUNTISardinia Skyrunning Experience 21KUltra Trail MugelloDoppia W Ultra 60Bella Dormiente SkyRaceTrofeo Monte ChabertonPizzo Stella SkyMarathonLa Via di Annibale SkyMarathonTartufo SkyMarathonBellagio SkyRace
1Cecilia PEDRONISerimITA110.252025201431.25
2Cristiana FOLLADORLa Sportiva/Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA97.2531.25162525
3Lorena CASSEValsusa Running Team ASDITA37.52017.5
4Nicoletta ROSSETTIASD Castiglione OssolaITA361620
5Martina CHIALVOPodistica Valle VaraitaITA31.2531.25
6Stephanie JIMENEZSalomon RunningITA2525
7Chiara GIOVANDOSerimITA2525
8Emily SCHMITZTeam ColombiaCOL2525
9Alice PEDRONIITA2525
10Denisa Ionela DRAGOMIRSerimROM2525
11Giulia GALLOUTRITA2020
12Alice PRINITA2020
13Paola GELPITeam La SportivaITA2020
14Marta PORETTITornadoITA2020
15Chiara INNOCENTIPrimo E Pizza BikeITA17.517.5
16Elena DI VITTORIOBergamo Stars AtleticaITA17.517.5
17Maria Eugenia ROSSIElleerre - Scott RunningITA1616
18Romina GIACOLETTO PAPASASD Campo CanaveseITA1616
19Daniela ROTATeam La SportivaITA1616
20Séverine OLIVIERFRA1515
21Alessia NURISSOITA1515
22Sonia FIORINIITA1515
23Silvia SPANUASD Spinkick TimeITA1414
24Marina CUGNETTOMarina CugnettoITA1414
25Maria Angelica SUAREZCOL1414
26Patrizia PENSATeam Pasturo ASDITA1468
27Federica ZINFOLINOITA1414
28Maria Teresa CANNUCCIAASD Roma EcomaratonaITA12.512.5
29Valeria MARASCOUltra Taaaaac teamITA12.512.5
30Raffaella MUSIARI+ Kuota ASDITA12.512.5
31Stefania LILLIUMargiani TeamITA1212
32Raffaella MIRAVALLEASD Atletica MonteRosaITA1212
33Lorena GIL BASQUEZTeam ColombiaCOL1212
34Paula MAYERGBR1212
35Sonia CORRADINITA1212
36Vanessa PODDESUMargiani TeamITA1010
37Annarita VIOTTIParks Trail PromotionITA1010
38Iva BORGESIOPodistica Dora BalteaITA1010
39Sophie ANDREYSUI1010
40Cristina VECCOITA1010
41Myriam GUILLOT EP BOISSETFRA1010
42Federica ZACCHIAKinomanaITA1010
43Beatrice FABBRINITrail Running ProjectITA1010
44Tamara LOIITA88
45Chiara DOMATTIITA88
46Michela Claudia RINALDIITA88
47Paola MESSINAValmaremola ASDITA88
48Farida POGGESIITA7.57.5
49Anna GRIGNASCHIASD Next 42ITA7.57.5
50Tania TOLENTINATIASD Trail Adventure MarcheITA7.57.5
51Debora MUSIOPodistica SassariITA66
52Rosa ORLAREJPodistica Dora BalteaITA66
53Giuliana ARRIGONISerimITA66
54Serena DURANTEITA66
55Giovanna Rita LANCELLOTTISporting Club BorgonuovoITA55
56Rebecca SEMINATOITA55
57Alfia VILARDOLupi D'Appenino ASDITA55
58Manuela DALLAVALLEMud & SnowITA44
59Sara GIACOLETTO PAPASASD Libertas FornoITA44
60Tina ZWEIMULLERSUI44
61Hanne LILANDVeregg FleridrettNOR44
62Michela AIMOASD Team MarguareisITA44
63Raffaella BONETTIITA2.52.5
64Maria CERRUTIAtletica ValsesiaITA2.52.5
65Daniela RAUSSEGS MaianoITA2.52.5
66Elena SPANOITA22
67Laura ASKOLAFIN22
68Giuseppina SASSELLAGP Rupe MagnaITA22
69Katharina HUTTERAUT22
70Marina VNUKOVARUS22