Ranking Uomini 2019

Ranking Uomini 2019 2019-04-16T10:44:31+00:00
POSNOMETEAMNAZIONEPUNTISardinia Skyrunning Experience 21KUltra Trail MugelloDoppia W Ultra 60Bella Dormiente SkyRaceTrofeo Monte ChabertonPizzo Stella SkyMarathonLa Via di Annibale SkyMarathonTartufo SkyMarathonBellagio SkyRace
1Riccardo MONTANISalomon RunningITA107.531.25252031.25
2Luca CARRARASalomon RunningITA102.520252017.520
3Luca ARRIGONISerimITA37.52512.5
4Lorenzo FACELLIAtletica MonteRosa ArnadITA341420
5Dennis Bosire KIYAKASerimKEN341420
6Elhousine ELAZZOUITeam TornadoMAR31.2531.25
7Cristian MINOGGIOSerimITA31.2531.25
8Marco BERGOPodistica Valle InfernottoITA311615
9Sebastien GARNIERMeribel Sport MontagneFRA28.512.516
10Matteo LONGHIRunners BergamoITA261610
11Mattia TANARAScott RunningITA2525
12Paolo BERTPodistica Valle InfernottoITA2525
13Daniel ANTONIOLILa Sportiva/ C.S.ESERCITOITA2525
14Stefano CASTAGNERIASD Atletica MonterosaITA2525
15Carl Johan SORMANTeam Mud & Snow ASDSWE2525
16Francesco PUPPIAtl. Valle BrembanaITA2525
17Domenico GIOSIParks Trail PromotionITA2020
18Jesus Enoc GAVIRIA OSPINATeam ColombiaCOL2020
19Gabriele BACCHIONTeam TornadoITA2020
20Mirko COCCOITA17.517.5
21Roberto GIACCHETTOPodistica ValchiusellaITA17.5107.5
22Michele TAVERNAROTeam La SportivaITA17.517.5
23Jean Baptiste SIMUKEKAASD SerimRWA17.517.5
24Christian PIZZATTITRM TeamITA1616
25Mattia GIANOLATEAM CRAZYITA1616
26Giulio PIANATeam Mud & SnowITA1515
27Francesco SCIACCA MELLIEden Sport SCSDITA1515
28Roberto DE LORENZITeam VibramSUI1515
29Andrea MATTEUCCIBerg TeamITA14.52.512
30Luca FARNETIPaoITA1414
31Adolfo Gustavo BUITRAGO AREVALOTeam ColombiaCOL1414
32Simone OLIVETTIRun CardITA1414
33Alberto FERRETTOASD SkylakesITA12.512.5
34Luca ANSELMINILiberavventuraITA12.512.5
35Davide SANNAITA1212
36Andrea BIFFIDurbano Gas Energy Rivarolo 77ITA1212
37Daniele NAVARun CardITA1212
38Massimo TRIULZIGP ValchiavennaITA1212
39Manuel STROPPAValmaremola teamITA1010
40Roberto MASSARELLIITA1010
41Riccardo FAVERIOGS OrobieITA1010
42Filippo BIANCHIMontura Running/ScarpaITA1010
43Alfonso BRACCOAPD Pont-Saint-MartinITA1010
44Nicola PIZZORNIAtletica CRAL BarillaITA1010
45Marco DE LORENZISUI1010
46Emanuele SINITriathlon team SassariITA88
47Daniele CARLEPodistica Valle InfernottoITA88
48Stefano ROSSATTIGP Rupe MagnaITA88
49Valentino BEDOGNETTIITA88
50Giorgio VINARDIASD Valli di LanzoITA88
51Francesco BARONIITA7.57.5
52Giuliano LODIChez MoiITA7.57.5
53David GLENNONUSA7.57.5
54Sergio PIGAPodistica SassariITA66
55Alberto BRESSANITA66
56Mirko PedroliITA66
57Lorenzo BELTRAMIASD Falchi LeccoITA66
58Gioacchino JELMINIRun Athletic Team ASDITA66
59Matteo MONCELLIMugello OutdoorITA55
60Jan Mathias PETERZELTSerimGER55
61Simone ZACCONEBereggi TeamITA55
62Andrea ROTAAtl. Lecco Colombo Costruz.ITA55
63Mario POLETTIScott RunningITA44
64Mattia BERTOLIITA44
65Maurizio MERLINIAltitude RaceITA44
66Nicola GIOVANELLITeam La SportivaITA44
67Dournel YANNICKFRA44
68Enrico CORNAGAP ScanzoITA2.52.5
69Andrea PIERALISIASD Trail Adventure MarcheITA2.52.5
70Andrea SANTAMBROGIOU.S. San MaurizioITA2.52.5
71Marco PASSEROPodistica SassariITA22
72Damiano GOGLIOASD Campo CanaveseITA22
73Luigi ZANABONIATL Alta ValtellinaITA22
74Michele PENONEGP SantiITA22
75Alfredo CAVALLEROAtletica Levante ASDITA22