Ranking SKY – Donne

Ranking SKY – Donne 2018-06-04T13:08:35+00:00
POSNOMETEAMNAZIONEPUNTIVillacidro SkyRaceTrentapassi SkyRaceBella Dormiente SkyRaceTrofeo Monte ChabertonPizzo Stella SkyRaceInternational La Veia SkyRaceZacUp SkyRaceBellagio SkyRace
1Cecilia PedroniValetudo-SerimITA558100100100908880
2Primitive NiyiroraValetudo-SerimRWA335110100125
3Martina ChialvoASD Podistica Valle VaraitaITA2738810085
4Denisa DragomirValetudo-SerimROU235125110
5Paola GelpiLa SportivaITA1637885
6Sara RapezziOrg. Sportiva AlpinistiITA162.58577.5
7Sarah PalfraderAtletica Alta ValtellinaITA140.56872.5
8Patrizia PensaPolisportiva BesaneseITA1326864
9Martina ValmassoiSalomonITA125125
10Wiktoria PiejakValetudo-SerimPOL110110
11Daniela RotaITA97.597.5
12Stephanie JimenezSalomonITA97.597.5
13Natalia GemperleRUS97.597.5
14Katrine VillumsenDEN9090
15Elisa DescoITA9090
16Paola AddariArtzia ASDITA8888
17Alice PrinAtletica SusaITA8888
18Crina BuzganValetudo-SerimMDA8888
19Chiara GiovandoAtletica Monte RosaITA82.582.5
20Mihaela MarinescuROU82.582.5
21Fabiana RapezziITA82.582.5
22Federica IacheliniASD Maddalene SkyITA8080
23Alice PedroniSport Project VCOITA8080
24Ariana PerdisciArtzia ASDITA7878
25Raffaella MiravalleITA7878
26Paola PezzoliCarvico SkyrunningITA7878
27Chiara GianolaA.S. PremanaITA7878
28Nadia FranziniAtletica ParaticoITA77.577.5
29Angela AnniPodistica AronaITA77.577.5
30Elisa PresaITA7575
31Claudia CartiniAtletica AVIS OssolanaITA7575
32Arianna OregioniITA7575
33Giulia OrlandiASD Comano MountainITA72.572.5
34Silvia MottaITA72.572.5
35Luana GrussuITA7272
36Ilaria RossettiITA7272
37Alessia NurissoITA7272
38Cristiana FolladorAldo Moro PaluzzaITA7272
39Elisa GrillITA7272
40Maria Graziella LaiASD Olympia VillacidroITA6868
41Iva BorgesioITA6868
42Alessandra BrescianiUS Atletica CafasseITA6868
43Stefania LilliuASD Olympia VillacidroITA6666
44Marina CugnettoITA6666
45Marina PlavanValetudo-SerimITA6666
46Giuliana ArrigoniValetudo-SerimITA6666
47Martina BrambillaVam RaceITA6666
48Gabriella CappaiG.S. Runners CagliariITA6464
49Megan Hughes6464
50Cristina Usseglio GrosGS Des AmisITA6464
51Natalie CollieValtellina ASDITA6464
52Ludovica MariniASD Olympia VillacidroITA6262
53Romina GiacolettoITA6262
54Alessia FratianniITA6262
55Chiara SpreaficoASD RovinataITA6262
56Federica ArdizzolaITA6262
57Rosalba MiscaliITA6060
58Alison Thomas6060
59Simona PiasentinItaltendeITA6060
60Silvia ChiappaAltitude RaceITA6060
61Maria PolettiITA6060
62Martina SiriguRoata ChiusaniITA5858
63Sonia DardinoITA5858
64Giusy BalillaValsusa RunningITA5858
65Sonia CorradinITA5858
66Vasilica NastrutPasturo ASDITA5858