Ranking SKY – Uomini

Ranking SKY – Uomini 2018-06-04T13:09:03+00:00
POSNOMETEAMNAZIONEPUNTIVillacidro SkyRaceTrentapassi SkyRaceBella Dormiente SkyRaceTrofeo Monte ChabertonPizzo Stella SkyRaceInternational La Veia SkyRaceZacUp SkyRaceBellagio SkyRace
1Paolo BertValetudo-SerimITA421.51001007877.566
2Daniel AntonioliRAS CourmayeurITA31310012588
3Gil PintarelliCrazy IdeaITA19312568
4Dennis Bosire KiyakaValetudo-SerimKEN18811078
5Jean Baptiste SimukekaValetudo-SerimRWA18888100
6Filippo BianchiMontura Running/ScarpaITA182.510082.5
7Luca CarraraSalomonITA1768888
8Cristian MinoggioValetudo-SerimITA1578572
9Nicola GiovanelliLa SportivaITA1438558
10Andreas ReitererLa SportivaITA110110
11Christian ModenaNew BalanceITA97.597.5
12Johann BaujardAsicsFRA97.597.5
13Andrea De BiasiCrazy IdeaITA9090
14Stefan KnopfSalomonGER9090
15Fabio BazzanaValetudo-SerimITA8888
16Hector HainesScott RunningGBR82.582.5
17Davide InvernizziLa SportivaITA8080
18Roberto DelorenziVibramSUI8080
19Davide RibichesuPodistica SassariITA7878
20Riccardo MontaniITA7878
21Filippo RossiBase RunningITA7878
22Manuel CristiniValetudo-SerimITA77.577.5
23Massimo TriulziG.P. ValchiavennaITA7575
24Mattia BertonciniSalomonITA7575
25Giuseppe PedrettiNew Athletics SulzanoITA72.572.5
26Jordi Alis SanchezFEECESP72.572.5
27Dario TuveriArtzia ASDITA7272
28Roberto GiachettoITA7272
29Federico AirolaASD Podistica TorinoITA7272
30Erik PanattiG.P. ValchiavennaITA7272
31Filippo SalarisITA6868
32Michael DolaITA6868
33Claudio GarnierValetudo-SerimITA6868
34Valentino SpezialiValtellina ASDITA6868
35Emanuele SiniTriathlon Team SassariITA6666
36Diego VuillermozITA6666
37Alexandre RichardLa SportivaFRA6666
38Dario MartocchiITA6666
39Francesco PompoliMargiani Team ASDITA6464
40Federico De GuioITA6464
41Paolo NotaGS Riv-SKFITA6464
42Stefano ButtiOSA ValmadreraITA6464
43Mattia GianolaCrazy IdeaITA6464
44Amedeo ArestiMargiani Team ASDITA6262
45Emanuele FogliaITA6262
46Lorenzo BecchioValetudo-SerimITA6262
47Diego MartinoliG.P. ValchiavennaITA6262
48Danilo BrambillaASD Falchi LeccoITA6262
49Pierpaolo AruASD Olympia VillacidroITA6060
50Andrea VescoITA6060
51Danilo LanterminoASD Podistica Valle VaraitaITA6060
52Paolo PoliValetudo-SerimITA6060
53Erik GianolaAS PremanaITA6060
54Stefano GervasoniArtzia ASDITA5858
55Davide TalaricoITA5858
56Marco BergoITA5858
57Dario SonginiValtellina ASDITA5858